Homicide Counter 2018
Homicide Counter 2018
As at December 28, Homicides are 517
517 | Dec 27 | Sangre Grande | Keith Clement |
516 | Dec 24 | Marabella | Wendell Williams |
515 | Dec 23 | Pt. Fortin | DeShawn Parsons |
514 | Dec 22 | Valencia | Matthew Sanchez |
513 | Dec 22 | St. Joseph | Akim Martin |
512 | Dec 22 | Pt. Fortin | Deshorn Parson |
511 | Dec 21 | La Romaine | Quillon Hudson |
510 | Dec 19 | Tobago | Anderson Jugoon |
509 | Dec 18 | San Raphael | Trevon Piango |
508 | Dec 17 | Penal | Stephen Frontin |
507 | Dec 17 | Sangre Grande | Winston Hazelwood |
506 | Dec 17 | Sangre Grande | Natalia Cadogan |
505 | Dec 16 | Arima | Kryston Ramirez |
504 | Dec 15 | Wallerfield | Ming Wei Yang |
503 | Dec 15 | Maloney | Troy Mitchell |
502 | Dec 12 | La Horquetta | Ancil Edwards |
501 | Dec 12 | Chaguanas | No Name Given |
500 | Dec 11 | Tunapuna | Lester Sookhai |
499 | Dec 9 | Laventille | Jody Awai |
498 | Dec 8 | Paramin | Jharonn Simon |
497 | Dec 7 | Belmont | Michael Sylvester |
496 | Dec 7 | Belmont | Greg Sylvester |
495 | Dec 6 | Ste. Madeline | Akil Sylvester |
494 | Dec 6 | St. Margaret's | Narrad Bhagaloo |
493 | Dec 5 | Freeport | Ricky Chankerdial |
492 | Dec 5 | Carapo | Miguel Marin |
491 | Dec 4 | Petit Valley | Kevin Steffan |
490 | Dec 4 | Laventille | Isaiah Marshall |
489 | Dec 3 | Carsen Field | Joash Pantin |
488 | Dec 2 | Tunapuna | Roger Christmas |
487 | Dec 2 | Sangre Grande | No name given |
486 | Dec 2 | D'Abadie | Andy Noel Jack |
485 | Dec 2 | San Juan | Roland Phillip |
484 | Dec 1 | Claxton Bay | Isaiah Havelock |
483 | Nov 30 | Princes Town | Anderson Romero |
482 | Nov 30 | Freeport | Anthony James |
481 | Nov 29 | La Horquetta | Anthony Boucaud |
480 | Nov 29 | Claxton Bay | Ronald Samuel |
479 | Nov 28 | Maloney | Marcus Gomez |
478 | Nov 27 | San Fernando | Winston Luke |
477 | Nov 26 | Belmont | Sherwin Lewis |
476 | Nov 26 | Arouca | Marlon Morris |
475 | Nov 24 | Maloney | Criston James |
474 | Nov 23 | La Romaine | Darryl Reyes |
473 | Nov 23 | Sangre Grande | John Boucage |
472 | Nov 22 | El Socorro | Dwayne Samaroo |
471 | Nov 21 | Couva | Shervin David |
470 | Nov 20 | Laventille | No name given |
469 | Nov 19 | Cumuto | Yvette Nicholson |
468 | Nov 19 | La Horquetta | Kern Mitchell |
467 | Nov 19 | Carapo | Rodney Nanton |
466 | Nov 18 | Penal | Nigel Goorachan |
465 | Nov 17 | Santa Cruz | Amy Leslie James |
464 | Nov 17 | Carapichaima | Edward Castillo |
463 | Nov 16 | Carapo | Wayne Garcia |
462 | Nov 14 | Carenage | Shaquille John |
461 | Nov 13 | Beetham | Kevin Wilson |
460 | Nov 12 | Princes Town | Kevon Richardson |
459 | Nov 12 | Pleasantville | Joseph Mitchell |
458 | Nov 11 | Arima | Enrique Lochan |
457 | Nov 11 | Arima | Kerwin/Cowin Williams |
456 | Nov 11 | Champs Fleur | Rachel Kipps |
455 | Nov 10 | Arima | Brent Edwards |
454 | Nov 9 | Enterprise | Shashe Randy Seelal |
453 | Nov 7 | Moka | Kenneth Marcelle |
452 | Nov 5 | Diego Martin | Charles Campbell |
451 | Nov 5 | La Horquetta | Kendall Leon |
450 | Nov 5 | Arima | Devon Ash |
449 | Nov 5 | Wallerfield | Danielle Yearwood |
448 | Nov 5 | Wallerfield | Ricardo Dalloo |
447 | Nov 4 | Montrose, Chaguanas | Kelon Cruickshank |
446 | Nov 4 | Montrose, Chaguanas | Chris Ragbir |
445 | Nov 3 | Manzanilla | Emilio Coker |
444 | Nov 3 | Manzanilla | Cruz Gomez |
443 | Nov 3 | South Oropouche | Kadar Ali-Mark |
442 | Nov 2 | Laventille | Kerwin Davis |
441 | Nov 2 | Laventille | Christian Skeete |
440 | Nov 2 | Laventille | Derek Constance |
439 | Nov 2 | POS | Danny Baptiste |
438 | Nov 2 | Marabella | Shazard Abdool |
437 | Nov 2 | Freeport | Haseena Ali |
436 | Oct 31 | Maracas | Darron Isaac |
435 | Oct 30 | Debe | Kenwin Williams |
434 | Oct 28 | Arouca | Anton Winter |
433 | Oct 28 | Maraval | Gerard Pascal |
432 | Oct 27 | San Fernando | Keaton Elahie |
431 | Oct 26 | Laventille | Dale Joe Prudhomme |
430 | Oct 24 | Santa Cruz | Kyle Walcott |
429 | Oct 24 | Curepe | Ramlochan Jamuma |
428 | Oct 23 | Morvant | Akin Williams |
427 | Oct 23 | Wallerfield | Jason Martinez |
426 | Oct 23 | Claxton Bay | Roland Berkeley |
425 | Oct 23 | Claxton Bay | Nicholas Ramdhan |
424 | Oct 22 | Siparia | Ranchan Simboo |
423 | Oct 21 | Tobago | Terrance Owen |
422 | Oct 19 | Tunapuna | Francis Venus |
421 | Oct 19 | Valencia | David Soogrim |
420 | Oct 19 | Santa Cruz | Ricardo Welch |
419 | Oct 17 | Princes Town | Darren Francis |
418 | Oct 14 | Laventille | Kenneth Audain |
417 | Oct 13 | Longdenville | Alicia Ali |
416 | Oct 13 | Carapo | Stephen Maloney |
415 | Oct 12 | Carenage | Lennox De Roche |
414 | Oct 12 | Morvant | Atiba Joseph |
413 | Oct 12 | Arouca | Clinton Charles |
412 | Oct 10 | Laventille | Marcus Saroop |
411 | Oct 8 | Fyzabad | Kerron Cooper |
410 | Oct 7 | Chaguanas | Mark Allard |
409 | Oct 7 | Barataria | Ricky George |
408 | Oct 6 | St. James | Mervyn Martin |
407 | Oct 4 | Penal | Rawson Rattan |
406 | Oct 3 | La Horquetta | Juma McKell |
405 | Oct 2 | Rio Claro | Lalbeharry Ramoutar |
404 | Oct 2 | Rio Claro | Clifton Jeffrey |
403 | Oct 2 | Malabar, Arima | Wayne Jackson |
402 | Oct 2 | Penal | Shivie Ramdhanie |
401 | Sept 29 | Cocorite | Niam Mohammed |
400 | Sept 29 | La Horquetta | Daniel Irish |
399 | Sept 28 | Tunapuna | Emmanuel Boucher |
398 | Sept 27 | Cocorite | Stephen Gonzales |
397 | Sept 26 | La Romaine | Gary McLaren |
396 | Sept 26 | Morvant | Nathaniel Cravadore |
395 | Sept 24 | Barataria | Bissondaye Seemungal |
394 | Sept 24 | Gasparillo | Tricia Farrow |
393 | Sept 23 | St. Helena | Dean Joseph |
392 | Sept 20 | Morvant | Randy Woods |
391 | Sept 18 | Maloney | Jeremiah Franklin |
390 | Sept 17 | El Socorro | Sherard Garraway |
389 | Sept 17 | POS | Kyle Vickers |
388 | Sept 17 | Carapichaima | Jason Richards |
387 | Sept 17 | Maloney | Ramon Cyrillo |
386 | Sept 17 | Maloney | Azizi McKenna |
385 | Sept 17 | Morvant | Claudette Cassell |
384 | Sept 17 | Morvant | Victor Hutchinson |
383 | Sept 17 | Piarco | Saisnarine Deopersad |
382 | Sept 15 | Beetham | Kerwin Douglas |
381 | Sept 15 | Maraval | Kendell Pierre |
380 | Sept 14 | POS | Chavez Toppin |
379 | Sept 13 | Guanapo/Arima | Zack La Rose |
378 | Sept 12 | Arouca | Gregory Adam Singh |
377 | Sept 9 | Maraval | No name given |
376 | Sept 8 | Santa Cruz | Darko |
375 | Sept 8 | Santa Cruz | Francois Hall |
374 | Sept 8 | Santa Cruz | Ian Garcia |
373 | Sept 8 | Cumuto | David King |
372 | Sept 7 | Cunupia | Jose Tito Rivas |
371 | Sept 4 | Cunupia | Reshma Mahadeo |
370 | Sept 3 | Palo Seco | Tahalia St. Clair |
369 | Sept 2 | Fyzabad | Anderson Kokeram |
368 | Sept 1 | Arouca | Dillon Victory |
367 | Aug 31 | La Horquetta | Sherwin De Souse |
366 | Aug 27 | Arouca | Kadeem Williams |
365 | Aug 27 | Arouca | Salim Dominique |
364 | Aug 27 | Arouca | Dwight Richardson |
363 | Aug 26 | Malick | Ravi Seecharan |
362 | Aug 25 | Cunupia | Andy Grant |
361 | Aug 24 | Sangre Grande | Shammie Phillip |
360 | Aug 23 | St. Joseph | Kareem Briggs |
359 | Aug 23 | Chaguanas | Roger Batchsingh |
358 | Aug 22 | Cunupia | Kumar Moonilal |
357 | Aug 21 | Tobago | Ankel Thomas |
356 | Ang 21 | Arouca | Anderson James |
355 | Aug 21 | Arouca | Anderson Forbes |
354 | Aug 21 | Arouca | Ronald Mackie |
353 | Aug 20 | Penal | John Fritz |
352 | Aug 20 | Diego Martin | Garrell Mendez |
351 | Aug 18 | San Juan | Cecil Cravedore |
350 | Aug 17 | Valencia | Marcus Samuel |
349 | Aug 16 | Sangre Grande | Sinanan Lutchman |
348 | Aug 16 | POS | 'Boxman' |
347 | Aug 15 | Deigo Martin | Kurt Smith |
346 | Aug 15 | Deigo Martin | David Charles |
345 | Aug 14 | San Fernando | Junior Miguel |
344 | Aug 11 | Laventille | Anthony Cox |
343 | Aug 11 | Blanchisseuse | Garfield Pickering |
342 | Aug 11 | San Fernando | Stephen Pope |
341 | Aug 10 | La Horquetta | Ariel Thomas |
340 | Aug 9 | D'Abadie | Tremaine Paul |
339 | Aug 7 | D'Abadie | Aliko Scipio |
338 | Aug 7 | D'Abadie | Timmy Ragopaul |
337 | Aug 7 | Claxton Bay | Ricardo Rube |
336 | Aug 6 | Valencia | Kevin Hernandez |
335 | Aug 4 | La Horquetta | Kevon Scott |
334 | Aug 4 | Barrackpore | Attiba Alexander |
333 | Aug 4 | Arima | Monica Ruiz |
332 | Aug 3 | Couva | Mariana Moonisar |
331 | Aug 1 | Carenage | David Coltes |
330 | July 31 | Tobago | Junior Ferguson |
329 | July 31 | Enterprise | Ryan Burnett |
328 | July 31 | Belmont | Stephen Charles |
327 | July 30 | Belmont | Nigel Grant |
325 | July 29 | Princes Town | Chen Zhi Zhone |
324 | July 29 | POS | Tyesha De Souza |
323 | July 27 | POS | Afiba Warner |
322 | July 27 | Sangre Grande | Carla Quamina |
321 | July 27 | Arima | Akeem Lynch |
320 | July 27 | Mt. Lambert | Curtis George Phillip |
319 | July 27 | Moruga | Curtis Marcano |
318 | July 25 | D'Abadie | Dane Hazarie |
317 | July 24 | Diego Martin | Shaquille Samuel |
316 | July 23 | San Fernando | Rayan Massy |
315 | July 22 | La Romaine | Lutchman Ramcharan |
314 | July 21 | San Juan | Kareem Wilson |
313 | July 21 | Tunapuna | Victor Walker |
312 | July 21 | Tunapuna | Keshorn Carmona |
311 | July 21 | Freeport | Nicholas Narine |
310 | July 20 | Arouca | Justin Mohammed |
308 | July 15 | Arima | Martin Sylvester |
307 | July 15 | Debe | Dillon Lucas |
306 | July 15 | Mt. Hope | Jaleel Stevenson |
305 | July 13 | Arouca | Levi Moses |
304 | July 13 | Santa Cruz | Atiba Mitchell |
303 | July 13 | Gran Couva | Burnt Body |
302 | July 13 | Cocorite | Kendall Duncan |
301 | July 11 | Laventille | Moses Brewster |
300 | July 11 | D'Abadie | Adrian Dennis |
299 | July 11 | Arima | David Ector |
298 | July 10 | Fyzabad | Burnt Body |
297 | July 9 | Malabar | Gary Constantine |
296 | July 8 | Arouca | Andy Nagassar |
295 | July 8 | Chaguaramas | Andrew Francis |
294 | July 8 | Chaguaramas | Kedel Osborne |
293 | July 8 | Chaguaramas | Fabien Williams |
292 | July 8 | St. James | Andrew Noel |
291 | July 5 | Aranguez | Baliram Balgobin |
290 | July 4 | Icacos | Vicky Sankar |
289 | July 4 | Arima | Kendall Brown |
288 | July 4 | Barataria | Nevin Alexander |
287 | July 4 | Debe | Mukesh Baboolal |
286 | July 2 | Laventille | Mikeel Caesar |
285 | July 1 | Morvant | Tariq Findley |
284 | June 28 | Laventille | Joel Phillip |
283 | June 27 | POS | Justin Ferguson |
282 | June 27 | Laventille | Tjhardyd Murray |
281 | June 26 | Morvant | Samuel David |
280 | June 26 | Morvant | Adrian Gabriel |
279 | June 24 | Laventille | Martin Julien |
278 | June 24 | Laventille | Quincy Samuel |
277 | June 23 | San Juan | Keston James |
276 | June 22 | Valencia | Shawn Paul |
275 | June 22 | Arouca | Clint Regis |
274 | June 22 | Woodbrook | Akiel Joefield |
273 | June 22 | Laventille | Christoph Lakatoo |
272 | June 22 | Chaguanas | Nicole Debideen |
271 | June 21 | Marabella | Akeil Clarke |
270 | June 21 | Tamana | John Samaroo |
269 | June 20 | St. Joseph | Simon Moss |
268 | June 19 | St James | Chike Denbow |
267 | June 18 | St James | Nadine Smith |
266 | June 17 | Wallerfield | Javon Charles |
265 | June 15 | Sangre Grande | Maurice Francis |
264 | June 14 | Arouca | Quincy Gill |
263 | June 14 | Chaguanas | Shane Mulchan |
262 | June 13 | Carenage | Jelani Warner |
261 | June 13 | San Fernando | Kanhai Ramdeo |
260 | June 12 | Pleasantville | Darren Carter |
259 | June 11 | Moruga | Kevin Edwards |
258 | June 11 | Rio Claro | Radhay Mahabir |
257 | June 11 | Moruga | Kevin Edwards |
256 | June 9 | Morvant | Kareem Bowen |
255 | June 9 | Princes Town | Eric Garnesh |
254 | June 8 | Arima | Quincy Peters |
253 | June 8 | Laventille | Curtis Hepburn |
252 | June 8 | Laventille | Carlos Abraham |
251 | June 8 | Laventille | Joshua James |
250 | June 6 | Laventille | Cirn Joseph |
249 | June 5 | Arima | Keston Ramdhanee |
248 | June 4 | Couva | Charles Baird |
247 | June 4 | Beetham | Abraham Quamina |
246 | June 4 | Beetham | Alvin Gyam |
245 | June 4 | Belmont | Kevon Joseph |
244 | June 4 | Arouca | Ashdale McHutchinson |
243 | June 3 | Tunapuna | Wayne Clarke |
242 | May 31 | Williamsville | Dipchand Heeralal |
241 | May 31 | Williamsville | Radica Baldeo |
240 | May 30 | Moruga | Skull found |
239 | May 29 | Carapo | Kiedan Phillip |
238 | May 28 | Gasparillo | Brandon Samaroo |
237 | May 28 | Arima | Silano Diaz |
236 | May 27 | San Fernando | Son de Gale |
235 | May 27 | Balandra | Kellon Marshall |
234 | May 27 | Arima | No Name Given |
233 | May 27 | Matura | No Name Given |
232 | May 27 | Laventille | Jerome Alexander |
231 | May 27 | Carapo | Keston Seales |
230 | May 26 | Penal | Mukesh Mohammed |
229 | May 26 | POS | Daniel Fevercque |
228 | May 25 | Caroni | Isaac Chadee |
227 | May 25 | St. Augustine | Amarnath Bissoon |
226 | May 24 | Belmont | Coby Brown |
225 | May 24 | Belmont | Kareem Stainisclaus |
224 | May 24 | Maraval | Female - No Name given |
223 | May 23 | Ste. Madeline | Zainool Mohammed |
222 | May 23 | Gasparillo | Kavita Jokhan |
221 | May 22 | Diego Martin | Keon Sylvester |
220 | May 22 | Maracas | David Redhead |
219 | May 21 | Maraval | Kadeem Critchlow |
218 | May 21 | POS | Ashmeed Mohammed |
217 | May 20 | Claxton Bay | Kevin Paul |
216 | May 19 | St. James | Isaac Bynoe |
215 | May 19 | San Juan | Nicholas Alexis |
214 | May 18 | Barrackpore | Lobris Sampson |
213 | May 18 | Cunupia | Ramesh Richard Ramoutar |
212 | May 17 | D'Abadie | Edna David |
211 | May 17 | St James | Christopher Mohammed |
210 | May 15 | Caroni | Name Unknown |
209 | May 14 | San Fernando | Larry Chatoor |
208 | May 13 | Arima | Qumenlanh Cao |
207 | May 13 | Chaguanas | Kerwin Beckles |
206 | May 12 | Chaguanas | Joel Shah |
205 | May 12 | Laventille | Kendell Richards |
204 | May 11 | Morvant | Jonathan Charles |
203 | May 11 | Petit Valley | Melanie Jones |
202 | May 10 | Malick | Patrick John |
201 | May 10 | Arima | Sheldon Lopez |
200 | May 9 | Belmont | Randy Seebaran |
199 | May 9 | Cocorite | Damian Maingot |
198 | May 9 | Cocorite | Dwayne Manzano |
197 | May 8 | Carenage | Neil James |
196 | May 8 | Marabella | Noah Simmons |
195 | May 7 | Diego Martin | Adrian Charles |
194 | May 7 | Diego Martin | Jabari Goodridge |
193 | May 6 | Mayaro | Anthony Sammy |
192 | May 5 | Tobago | Shoniel Duncan |
191 | May 5 | Carenage | Narine Surijlal |
190 | May 4 | Charlieville | Phillip Basant |
189 | May 4 | POS | Augustus Williams |
188 | May 4 | Cocorite | Devon Gregorie |
187 | May 3 | Cunupia | Sean Mohammed |
186 | May 3 | Mamoral | Deron Gaiton |
185 | May 3 | Petit Valley | Jordan Gibbs |
184 | May 3 | Petit Valley | Allan Lopez |
183 | May 3 | Cocorite | Charlton Williams |
182 | May 2 | Macoya | Nazim Mohammed |
181 | May 2 | San Fernando | Narindra Singh |
180 | April 30 | Cunupia | Kawaldass Rambharose |
179 | April 30 | Diego Martin | Leo Bousigad |
178 | April 30 | Gran Couva | Bevin James |
177 | April 27 | Laventille | No name given |
176 | April 26 | Mt. Dor | Darryl Roberts |
175 | April 23 | La Romaine | Kerwin Clement |
174 | April 22 | Chaguanas | Joshua Plaza |
173 | April 21 | POS | Jameel Douglas |
172 | April 21 | St. James | Jeffery Durant |
171 | April 21 | Enterprise | Lemuel Lewis |
170 | April 20 | Maturita, Arima | Shadrach Issac |
169 | April 20 | Belmont | Stephen Forbes |
168 | April 19 | Princes Town | Roshan Ramdial |
167 | April 18 | POS | Paul Rajkumar |
166 | April 18 | Princes Town | Shaquille Baptiste |
165 | April 17 | Malabar | Thomas Vialva |
164 | April 16 | Laventille | Kevon De Peiza |
163 | April 16 | Laventille | Darren King |
162 | April 15 | Cocorite | Shaquille Williams |
161 | April 15 | Mamoral | Dexter Sorillo |
160 | Apr 15 | Ft. George | Mark Singh |
159 | Apr 14 | Carlsen Field | No name given |
158 | Apr 13 | Laventille | Kareem Forde |
157 | Apr 13 | Couva | Odel Philbert |
156 | Apr 12 | Maloney | Keston Prince |
155 | Apr 11 | Siparia | Racquel George |
154 | Apr 11 | Princes Town | Daniel Cooper |
153 | Apr 11 | Chaguanas | Ian Garcia |
152 | Apr 11 | San Juan/Malick | Leon Bebe |
151 | Apr 10 | Oropouche | Kenton James |
150 | Apr 10 | Enterprise | Benedict Latueshe |
149 | Apr 9 | Mt. Hope | Kerron St. Hill |
148 | Apr 9 | Ste Madeleine | David Coliffe |
147 | Apr 8 | Enterprise | Jesse Jeremiah |
146 | Apr 6 | Laventille | Mickail Martinez |
145 | Apr 4 | Moruga | Julien Sinanan |
144 | Apr 3 | D'Abadie | Salim Mohammed |
143 | Apr 3 | Arima | Christine Chuniesingh |
142 | Mar 30 | La Romaine | Runako Balgobin |
141 | Mar 29 | Tobago | Neila Samuel |
140 | Mar 27 | Belmont | Garvin Leacock |
139 | Mar 27 | Aranjuez | Name unknown |
138 | Mar 27 | Claxton Bay | Stephan Forgenie |
137 | Mar 26 | Morvant | Lyndon Brown |
136 | Mar 26 | Maracas, St Joseph | Name Unknown |
135 | Mar 26 | Charlieville | Sheron Sukhdeo |
134 | Mar 26 | POS | Name unknown |
133 | Mar 25 | Couva | Name unknown |
132 | Mar 24 | Fyzabad | Paul Briggs |
131 | Mar 23 | Couva | Lyndon Jack |
130 | Mar 21 | Cunupia | Dexter Hospedales |
129 | Mar 21 | Sangre Grande | Davidson Nicome |
128 | Mar 21 | San Juan | Anita Bahadur |
127 | Mar 21 | Cunupia | Dexter Hospedales |
126 | Mar 19 | Mayaro | Stacy Ann Campbell |
125 | Mar 19 | Caparo | Christian Guillium |
124 | Mar 18 | Maraval | Andre Douglas |
123 | Mar 16 | Arima | Dexter Keegan |
122 | Mar 16 | Cunupia | Kyle Bridgelal |
121 | Mar 16 | Arouca | Shervon Clarke |
120 | Mar 16 | Arouca | Lyndon Sutherland |
119 | Mar 15 | Pleasantville | Alex Loney |
118 | Mar 15 | Valencia | Samuel McQuilkin |
117 | Mar 15 | Gasparillo | Ken Palmer |
116 | Mar 14 | Enterprise | Avinesh Boodoo |
115 | Mar 13 | La Brea | No Name |
114 | Mar 13 | La Brea | Mickela Mason |
113 | Mar 13 | La Brea | Olivia Chapman |
112 | Mar 13 | La Brea | Abigail Chapman |
111 | Mar 13 | La Brea | Michael Scott |
110 | Mar 10 | Charlieville | Ganchan Diaz |
109 | Mar 10 | Petit Valley | Christian Gullium |
108 | Mar 9 | Tunapuna | Joel Dubarry |
107 | Mar 9 | POS | Tricia Emmanuel |
106 | Mar 9 | Enterprise | Ravi Ramsook |
105 | Mar 6 | Enterprise | Clint Jeffers |
104 | Mar 4 | Diego Martin | Nicholas George |
103 | Mar 3 | California | Eric Harry |
102 | Mar 3 | San Fernando | Sherwin Gilbert |
101 | Mar 3 | Freeport | Sumatee Patsy Persad |
100 | Mar 2 | Fyzabad | Roddy Ramsingh |
100 | Mar 2 | Pt. Fortin | Kershaun Dillouin |
99 | Feb 28 | Morvant | Rodney Gopaul |
98 | Feb 27 | Penal | Ronnie Gittens |
97 | Feb 27 | Penal | Roger Harrickissoon |
96 | Feb 26 | Sangre Grande | Margaret Ragoobar- Guevera |
95 | Feb 25 | POS | Nicholas Antoine |
94 | Feb 20 | Diego Martin | Nathaniel Russell |
93 | Feb 20 | Wallerfield | Ecliff Jenning |
92 | Feb 20 | Guayaguarare | Mark Christopher |
91 | Feb 19 | Arima | Kevin Guy |
90 | Feb 19 | Arima | Kevin Horsford |
89 | Feb 19 | Marabella | Kewan Marine |
88 | Feb 17 | Morvant | Jawari Joseph |
87 | Feb 16 | Petit Valley | Gabriel Cupid |
86 | Feb 15 | Cunupia | Jason Haytasingh |
85 | Feb 15 | Diego Martin | Name Unknown |
84 | Feb 14 | Barataria | Jason De Vignes |
83 | Feb 14 | Claxton Bay | Vijay Ramrattan |
82 | Feb 13 | San Fernando | 'Strongy' |
81 | Feb 12 | Chaguanas | 'Kwesi' |
80 | Feb 12 | San Fernando | Che Romeo |
79 | Feb 12 | Chaguanas | Reshan Singh |
78 | Feb 12 | San Fernando | Osei Joseph |
77 | Feb 11 | Morvant | Victor Nimblett |
76 | Feb 9 | Chaguaramas/Carenage | Vishesh Mahabir |
75 | Feb 9 | La Horquetta | Ishmael Phillip |
74 | Feb 9 | La Horquetta | Kevon Robinson |
73 | Feb 8 | Moruga | Roger Singh |
72 | Feb 8 | Enterprise | Jeremy Hernandez |
71 | Feb 7 | Princes Town | Kevin Hamlet |
70 | Feb 6 | Penal | Monica Gumbs |
69 | Feb 5 | Pinto, Arima | Sean Bowen |
68 | Feb 5 | Chaguanas | Clyde Mitchell |
67 | Feb 4 | Laventille | Junior Weekes |
66 | Feb 3 | Diego Martin | Kendal Dowden |
65 | Feb 3 | Santa Cruz | Ryan Phillips |
64 | Feb 2 | Curepe | Akeil Ottley |
63 | Feb 2 | Tobago | Kyla Marie Cain |
62 | Jan 31 | Barataria | Russell Seaton |
61 | Jan 29 | Penal | Ricky Harripersad |
60 | Jan 29 | Laventille | Ricardo Prescott |
59 | Jan 29 | Ste. Madeline | Richard Beharry |
58 | Jan 28 | Laventille | Miguel Cruickshank |
57 | Jan 28 | Morvant | Keston Mayers |
56 | Jan 27 | Princes Town | Brent Richardson |
55 | Jan 26 | St. Joseph | Christopher Anthony |
54 | Jan 26 | POS | Davindra Boodram |
53 | Jan 25 | Piarco | Francis Stafford |
52 | Jan 25 | Tobago | James Wise |
51 | Jan 24 | Princes Town | Marvin Johnson |
50 | Jan 23 | Pt. Fortin | Kenrick Mark |
49 | Jan 23 | Pt. Fortin | Marvin Johnson |
48 | Jan 23 | Sangre Grande | Garth Sansand |
47 | Jan 22 | Cunupia | Sarah Joseph |
46 | Jan 22 | Cunupia | Kerron Martin |
45 | Jan 22 | Diego Martin | Franklin Wong |
44 | Jan 22 | Diego Martin | Andy Bailey |
43 | Jan 21 | Diego Martin | Shaquille Nichols |
42 | Jan 21 | Arima | Derrick Limpress |
41 | Jan 21 | Toco | Keon Walcott |
40 | Jan 20 | Valencia | Zion Cruickshank |
39 | Jan 20 | POS | Troy Henry |
38 | Jan 18 | POS | Luke Adams |
37 | Jan 17 | Aranjuez | Dave Babwah |
36 | Jan 16 | Diego Martin | Jerome Ottley |
35 | Jan 16 | Petit Valley | Jamal Joseph |
34 | jan 15 | Balandra | Rafeek Mohammed |
33 | Jan 15 | Arima | Dominic Koon Koon |
32 | Jan 15 | San Fernando | Imani Blackette |
31 | Jan 15 | Toco | David Callendar |
30 | Jan 15 | Mt. Lambert | No name yet |
29 | Jan 13 | Fyzabad | Andre Sydney |
28 | Jan 13 | Manzanilla | Ashram Persad |
27 | Jan 13 | Arima | Kurt Monticeux |
26 | Jan 13 | Aranjuez | Leonard de la Rosa |
25 | Jan 11 | Cunupia | Sheldon Springer |
24 | Jan 10 | Pleasantville | Akimee Wilson |
23 | Jan 10 | Pleasantville | Jahmai Donaldson |
22 | Jan 8 | Santa Cruz | Isaiah Joseph |
21 |
Jan 8 |
Morvant |
Joshua Andrews |
20 | Jan 8 | Morvant | Devon Hernandez |
19 |
Jan 7 | Laventille | Andrew Perreira |
18 | Jan 6 | Freeport | Brandon Khan |
17 | Jan 6 | Trincity | No Name |
16 | Jan 4 | Chaguanas | Nicholas Hoyte |
15 | Jan 4 | Caparo | Lylon Alexander |
14 | Jan 4 | Caparo | Shakeel Thomas |
13 | Jan 4 | Claxton Bay | Jerimiah Stephen |
12 | Jan 4 | Barrackpore | Vanessa Ali |
11 | Jan 3 | Caura | No Name |
10 | Jan 3 | Chaguanas | Nazim Mahabud |
9 | Jan 2 | Couva | Alslem Alleyne |
8 | Jan 2 | Las Lomas | No Name |
7 | Jan 2 | Chase Village | Arias David |
6 | Jan 1 | Longdenville | Lutchman Singh |
5 | Jan 1 | Enterprise | Brandon Khan |
4 | Jan 1 | Chaguanas | John Ramkissoon |
3 | Jan 1 | Malick | Miguel Simmons |
2 | Jan 1 | Champs Fleur | Nikkita Bascombe |
1 | Jan 1 | Diego Martin | Mark Bascombe |